18 |
Cana Baicu
Cosmin |
VI |
Școala nr.1
Modelu |
Panait Floarea |
58.00 |
19 |
Paraschiv Cristiana |
VI |
Scoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
58.00 |
20 |
Şerban Valentina |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Ana |
58.00 |
21 |
Tudor Iulia |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
57.50 |
22 |
Ignat Elena |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
56.00 |
23 |
Marin Tania Petruţa |
VI |
Şcoala "Florenţa
Albu" Vâlcelele |
|
55.50 |
24 |
Cristea Ana |
VI |
Şcoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
53.00 |
25 |
Negoiţă Cristina |
VI |
Scoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
52.00 |
26 |
Clondir Adelina |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
51.00 |
27 |
Vîlsan
Alexandru |
VI |
Liceul ”Mihai
Eminescu” Călărași |
Saizescu
Horia |
51.00 |
28 |
Creangă Cătălina |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
50.00 |
29 |
Lupu Ştefan |
VI |
Şcoala "Florenţa
Albu" Vâlcelele |
|
50.00 |
30 |
Radu Andra |
VI |
Școala Mircea Vodă
Călărași |
Câtu Maria |
49.50 |
31 |
Ene Robert |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
48.00 |
32 |
Luicianu Cristian
Nicolae |
VI |
Școala nr.2 Chirnogi |
Stănimir Elena |
47.50 |
33 |
Popescu Bianca
Theodora |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
47.50 |
34 |
Marin Cristian |
VI |
Școala Rasa |
Ciocoi Mariana |
45.00 |
35 |
Ștefănescu Vlad |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Șerban Neti |
45.00 |
36 |
Tănase Andra |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
42.50 |
37 |
Coman Petronela |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
42.00 |
38 |
Radu Veronica |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Ana |
42.00 |
39 |
Petcu Cezara Narcisa |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Dumitru |
40.50 |
40 |
Culea Elena Maria |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Dumitru |
39.50 |
41 |
Pintea Cristian |
VI |
Scoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
38.00 |
42 |
Poenaru Adriana |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
38.00 |
43 |
Dobre Mihail |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
37.50 |
44 |
Sima Silvia |
VI |
Școala Ștefan cel
Mare |
|
37.50 |
45 |
Ioniță Cristian |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
36.00 |
46 |
Tudorache Corina |
VI |
Școala nr.1 Modelu |
Panait Floarea |
36.00 |
47 |
Gheorghe Simona |
VI |
Școala ”Mihai
Viteazul” Călărași |
Oprea Marin |
35.00 |
48 |
Drăgan Mihai Vlad |
VI |
Scoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
34.00 |
49 |
Papacea Elena |
VI |
Scoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
34.00 |
50 |
Marinescu Andrei |
VI |
Scoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
30.50 |
51 |
Dumitrache Adrian |
VI |
Școala nr.2 Chirnogi |
Stănimir Elena |
30.00 |
52 |
Fotea Răzvan |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
29.00 |
53 |
Şovăilă Ramona
Gabriela |
VI |
Şcoala nr.1 Modelu |
Panait Floarea |
28.00 |
54 |
Cordie Andrei |
VI |
Colegiul Economic
Călărași |
Cojocaru N. |
26.00 |
55 |
Dragoş Vlădan |
VI |
Şcoala nr.1 Chirnogi |
Stanemir Elena |
26.00 |
56 |
Iordan Sandra Bianca |
VI |
Şcoala Unirea |
Stoica Georgeta |
26.00 |
57 |
Pavelescu Bogdan |
VI |
Scoala Spiru Haret
Olteniţa |
Vasile Maria |
24.50 |
58 |
Cînea Alexandru |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
22.00 |
59 |
Stoica Gabriel |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Șerban Neti |
22.00 |
60 |
Nedelcu Georgiana |
VI |
Şcoala Mihai Viteazul
Călăraşi |
|
20.50 |
61 |
Paraschiv Ovidiu |
VI |
Școala Mircea Vodă
Călărași |
Câtu Maria |
20.50 |
62 |
Ilie Georgian |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
18.00 |
63 |
Şerban Georgiana |
VI |
Şcoala "Nicolae
Titulescu" Călăraşi |
Petrache Fănica |
17.00 |
64 |
Biroş Sofian |
VI |
Şcoala "Florenţa
Albu" Vâlcelele |
|
16.50 |
65 |
Crăciun Gelu |
VI |
Școala Dorobanțu |
Ciocoi Mariana |
16.00 |
66 |
Croitoru Vicki |
VI |
Școala nr.1
Ciocănești |
Ciocoi Mariana |
16.00 |
67 |
Popa Valentin |
VI |
Școala Ștefan cel
Mare |
|
16.00 |
68 |
Posoiu Georgian Dorin |
VI |
Școala nr.1 Modelu |
Baciu Ancuța Elena |
16.00 |
69 |
Gîrbaș Emanuel |
VI |
Școala Ciocănești |
Ciocoi Mariana |
15.00 |
70 |
Petruș Ana Maria |
VI |
Școala Ștefan cel
Mare |
|
15.00 |
71 |
Bălăngea Mihai |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Șerban Neti |
13.00 |
72 |
Chelmez Cosmin Florin |
VI |
Şcoala nr.2 Chirnogi |
|
13.00 |
73 |
Miroi Alexandra |
VI |
Școala nr.1 Chirnogi |
Stănimir Elena |
13.00 |
74 |
Velicu Mădălina |
VI |
Școala Ciocănești |
Ciocoi Mariana |
12.00 |
75 |
Culcea Ana Maria |
VI |
Școala Dorobanțu |
Ciocoi Mariana |
11.00 |
76 |
Apostol Alexandra |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Petrache Fănica |
10.00 |
77 |
Chiru Mădălina |
VI |
Școala Ciocănești |
Ciocoi Mariana |
10.00 |
78 |
Grigore Laura |
VI |
Școala nr.1 Chirnogi |
Stănimir Elena |
10.00 |
79 |
Opriş Alexandru |
VI |
Școala Ciocănești |
Ciocoi Mariana |
10.00 |
80 |
Rusen Alexandru |
VI |
Școala Dorobanțu |
Ciocoi Mariana |
10.00 |
81 |
Sfântu Georgiana |
VI |
Școala Ciocănești |
Ciocoi Mariana |
10.00 |
82 |
Avram Ștefan |
VI |
Școala Ștefan cel
Mare |
|
absent |
83 |
Bibescu Anca |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Ana |
absent |
84 |
Bibescu Diana |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Ana |
absent |
85 |
Costăchescu Irina |
VI |
Colegiul Economic
Călărași |
Cojocaru N. |
absent |
86 |
Dumitrescu Ştefania |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Ana |
absent |
87 |
Ghelmez Florin Cosmin |
VI |
Școala nr.2 Chirnogi |
Stănimir Elena |
absent |
88 |
Ilie Maria Cosmina |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Dumitru |
absent |
89 |
Lăpădatu Ştefan
Cosmin |
VI |
Școala
”T.Vladimirescu” Călărași |
Văcărelu Dumitru |
absent |
90 |
Munchiu Ioana |
VI |
Gimnaziul ”Carol I”
Călărași |
Șerban Neti |
absent |
92 |
Ușurelu Vlad |
VI |
Școala ”N.Titulescu”
Călărași |
Șerban Neti |
absent |
93 |
Vlădan Dragoș |
VI |
Școala nr.1 Chirnogi |
Stănimir Elena |
absent |